{"product_id":"kerastase-gloss-absolu-le-parfum-hair-perfume","title":"KERASTASE GLOSS ABSOLU LE PARFUM HAIR PERFUME","description":"\u003cp\u003eWho is it for?\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"c-product-main__subtitle\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"UTF-8\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"UTF-8\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eIntroducing \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan class=\"h-font-tertiary\"\u003eGloss Le Parfum\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e by Kérastase, the hair perfume that captures the mesmerizing scent of Gloss Absolu. Perfume your hair in this \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan class=\"h-font-tertiary\"\u003emood-lifting fragrance\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e, designed to last all day long, leaving an unforgettable trail wherever you go.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWhat makes it a must?\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"UTF-8\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eMore than just a hair perfume, Gloss Le Parfum is a \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan class=\"h-font-tertiary\"\u003edaily self-empowering ritual\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e. Its unexpected blend of \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan class=\"h-font-tertiary\"\u003eexclusive citrus notes and a hyper-luxury floral signature\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e creates a truly captivating fragrance.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"h-font-tertiary\"\u003eThe Inside scoop...\u003cmeta charset=\"UTF-8\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"h-no-bullet m-list-inline\" data-js-track-tab-opened=\"\" data-component-force=\"\" data-component=\"global\/EventTrigger\" data-component-options='{\"event\":\"tab.opened\",\"trigger\":\"tab.opened\"}' data-analytics='{\"event\":\"nievent\",\"category\":\"{{dataLayer.page.category}}\",\"action\":\"inside our products::display\",\"label\":\"module\",\"extraData\":{\"event_name\":\"inside_our_products_displayed\"}}' data-component-id=\"g_nkefrzr3h2d\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eALCOHOL DENAT\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003eAQUA \/ WATER \/ EAU DIPROPYLENE GLYCOL\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbutton class=\"c-link\" data-component=\"global\/PopOver\" aria-expanded=\"false\" data-analytics='{\"eventType\":\"insideOurProducts\",\"event\":\"nievent\",\"category\":\"{{dataLayer.page.category}}\",\"action\":\"inside our products::hover\",\"label\":\"caprylic\/capric triglyceride\",\"extraData\":{\"event_name\":\"inside_our_products_hover\",\"event_detail\":\"caprylic\/capric triglyceride\"}}' data-component-options='{\"position\":\"bottom\",\"text\":\" \u0026lt;div \u0026gt;Caprylic\/capric triglyceride is an ingredient used in a variety of skincare products such as lotions, creams and gels. It is known to help a product spread on the skin and to form a light, non-greasy layer that leaves the skin smooth and protects it from moisture loss.\u0026amp;amp;nbsp;\\r\\n\u0026lt;\/div\u0026gt;  \",\"title\":\"CAPRYLIC\/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE\",\"titleClassNames\":[\"h-text-bold\"],\"width\":300,\"enableAnalyticsOnShow\":true}' data-component-id=\"l_vpugb4mbmae\" style=\"box-sizing: inherit; font-family: inherit; font-size: 14px; font-weight: 400; line-height: inherit; margin: 0px; overflow: visible; text-transform: none; appearance: none; background: none; border: 0px; border-radius: 0px; padding: 0px; color: rgb(36, 36, 36); cursor: pointer; text-decoration: underline;\" tabindex=\"0\"\u003eCAPRYLIC\/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE \u003c\/button\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbutton class=\"c-link\" data-component=\"global\/PopOver\" aria-expanded=\"false\" data-analytics='{\"eventType\":\"insideOurProducts\",\"event\":\"nievent\",\"category\":\"{{dataLayer.page.category}}\",\"action\":\"inside our products::hover\",\"label\":\"triethyl citrate\",\"extraData\":{\"event_name\":\"inside_our_products_hover\",\"event_detail\":\"triethyl citrate\"}}' data-component-options='{\"position\":\"bottom\",\"text\":\" \u0026lt;div \u0026gt;Triethyl citrate is naturally present in small quantities in wine and is easily metabolised by the human body. It can be used in deodorants because of its ability to inhibit the enzymatic breakdown of sweat components. It can be used for its film-forming properties on the skin. It is also used in shampoos for its texturizing properties. \u0026lt;\/div\u0026gt;  \",\"title\":\"TRIETHYL CITRATE\",\"titleClassNames\":[\"h-text-bold\"],\"width\":300,\"enableAnalyticsOnShow\":true}' data-component-id=\"l_y8o9eoj1h5a\" style=\"box-sizing: inherit; font-family: inherit; font-size: 14px; font-weight: 400; line-height: inherit; margin: 0px; overflow: visible; text-transform: none; appearance: none; background: none; border: 0px; border-radius: 0px; padding: 0px; color: rgb(36, 36, 36); cursor: pointer; text-decoration: underline;\" tabindex=\"0\"\u003eTRIETHYL CITRATE \u003c\/button\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbutton class=\"c-link\" data-component=\"global\/PopOver\" aria-expanded=\"false\" data-analytics='{\"eventType\":\"insideOurProducts\",\"event\":\"nievent\",\"category\":\"{{dataLayer.page.category}}\",\"action\":\"inside our products::hover\",\"label\":\"parfum \/ fragrance\",\"extraData\":{\"event_name\":\"inside_our_products_hover\",\"event_detail\":\"parfum \/ fragrance\"}}' data-component-options='{\"position\":\"bottom\",\"text\":\" \u0026lt;div \u0026gt;Perfume ingredients are found in cosmetic products acting as a vector of sensory and emotional pleasure. They are evaluated by both our suppliers and internal teams to ensure they are completely safe.\\r\\n\u0026lt;\/div\u0026gt;  \",\"title\":\"PERFUME \/ FRAGRANCE\",\"titleClassNames\":[\"h-text-bold\"],\"width\":300,\"enableAnalyticsOnShow\":true}' data-component-id=\"l_03w3nio396kn\" style=\"box-sizing: inherit; font-family: inherit; font-size: 14px; font-weight: 400; line-height: inherit; margin: 0px; overflow: visible; text-transform: none; appearance: none; background: none; border: 0px; border-radius: 0px; padding: 0px; color: rgb(36, 36, 36); cursor: pointer; text-decoration: underline;\" tabindex=\"0\"\u003ePARFUM \/ FRAGRANCE \u003c\/button\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbutton class=\"c-link\" data-component=\"global\/PopOver\" aria-expanded=\"false\" data-analytics='{\"eventType\":\"insideOurProducts\",\"event\":\"nievent\",\"category\":\"{{dataLayer.page.category}}\",\"action\":\"inside our products::hover\",\"label\":\"ppg-26-buteth-26\",\"extraData\":{\"event_name\":\"inside_our_products_hover\",\"event_detail\":\"ppg-26-buteth-26\"}}' data-component-options='{\"position\":\"bottom\",\"text\":\" \u0026lt;div \u0026gt;PPG-26-buteth-26 is a synthetic ingredient. It is used to maintain the skin in good condition by preventing water loss.\u0026lt;\/div\u0026gt;  \",\"title\":\"PPG-26-BUTETH-26\",\"titleClassNames\":[\"h-text-bold\"],\"width\":300,\"enableAnalyticsOnShow\":true}' data-component-id=\"l_1b4nvdugb1n\" style=\"box-sizing: inherit; font-family: inherit; font-size: 14px; font-weight: 400; line-height: inherit; margin: 0px; overflow: visible; text-transform: none; appearance: none; background: none; border: 0px; border-radius: 0px; padding: 0px; color: rgb(36, 36, 36); cursor: pointer; text-decoration: underline;\" tabindex=\"0\"\u003ePPG-26-BUTETH-26 \u003c\/button\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003ePEG-40 HYDROGENATED\/ CASTOR OIL\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003eCARVONE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbutton class=\"c-link\" data-component=\"global\/PopOver\" aria-expanded=\"false\" data-analytics='{\"eventType\":\"insideOurProducts\",\"event\":\"nievent\",\"category\":\"{{dataLayer.page.category}}\",\"action\":\"inside our products::hover\",\"label\":\"limonene\",\"extraData\":{\"event_name\":\"inside_our_products_hover\",\"event_detail\":\"limonene\"}}' data-component-options='{\"position\":\"bottom\",\"text\":\" \u0026lt;div \u0026gt;Limonene is a fragrance ingredient naturally occurring in essential oils.\\r\\n\u0026lt;\/div\u0026gt;  \",\"title\":\"LIMONENE\",\"titleClassNames\":[\"h-text-bold\"],\"width\":300,\"enableAnalyticsOnShow\":true}' data-component-id=\"l_pdbny7aupn\" style=\"box-sizing: inherit; font-family: inherit; font-size: 14px; font-weight: 400; line-height: inherit; margin: 0px; overflow: visible; text-transform: none; appearance: none; background: none; border: 0px; border-radius: 0px; padding: 0px; color: rgb(36, 36, 36); cursor: pointer; text-decoration: underline;\" tabindex=\"0\"\u003eLIMONENE \u003c\/button\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003eCITRUS LIMON PEEL OIL • POLYGLYCERYL-10 LAURATE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003eCITRUS AURANTIUM PEEL OIL\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003eLINALYL ACETATE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbutton class=\"c-link\" data-component=\"global\/PopOver\" aria-expanded=\"false\" data-analytics='{\"eventType\":\"insideOurProducts\",\"event\":\"nievent\",\"category\":\"{{dataLayer.page.category}}\",\"action\":\"inside our products::hover\",\"label\":\"butyl methoxydibenzoylmethane\",\"extraData\":{\"event_name\":\"inside_our_products_hover\",\"event_detail\":\"butyl methoxydibenzoylmethane\"}}' data-component-options='{\"position\":\"bottom\",\"text\":\" \u0026lt;div \u0026gt;Butyl methoxydibenzoylmethane, also called avobenzone, is often used in sunscreen. It is known to absorb UVA rays and can thereby help prevent premature skin ageing and help prevent the risk of skin cancer. It is generally combined with other UV filters that absorb UVB rays.\\r\\n\u0026lt;\/div\u0026gt;  \",\"title\":\"BUTYL METHOXYDIBENZOYLMETHANE\",\"titleClassNames\":[\"h-text-bold\"],\"width\":300,\"enableAnalyticsOnShow\":true}' data-component-id=\"l_52pnzlzsyva\" style=\"box-sizing: inherit; font-family: inherit; font-size: 14px; font-weight: 400; line-height: inherit; margin: 0px; overflow: visible; text-transform: none; appearance: none; background: none; border: 0px; border-radius: 0px; padding: 0px; color: rgb(36, 36, 36); cursor: pointer; text-decoration: underline;\" tabindex=\"0\"\u003eBUTYL METHOXYDIBENZOYLMETHANE \u003c\/button\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbutton class=\"c-link\" data-component=\"global\/PopOver\" aria-expanded=\"false\" data-analytics='{\"eventType\":\"insideOurProducts\",\"event\":\"nievent\",\"category\":\"{{dataLayer.page.category}}\",\"action\":\"inside our products::hover\",\"label\":\"linalool\",\"extraData\":{\"event_name\":\"inside_our_products_hover\",\"event_detail\":\"linalool\"}}' data-component-options='{\"position\":\"bottom\",\"text\":\" \u0026lt;div \u0026gt;Linalol is a fragrance ingredient naturally occurring in essential oils.\\r\\n\u0026lt;\/div\u0026gt;  \",\"title\":\"LINALOOL\",\"titleClassNames\":[\"h-text-bold\"],\"width\":300,\"enableAnalyticsOnShow\":true}' data-component-id=\"l_mfk4g439nn\" style=\"box-sizing: inherit; font-family: inherit; font-size: 14px; font-weight: 400; line-height: inherit; margin: 0px; overflow: visible; text-transform: none; appearance: none; background: none; border: 0px; border-radius: 0px; padding: 0px; color: rgb(36, 36, 36); cursor: pointer; text-decoration: underline;\" tabindex=\"0\"\u003eLINALOOL \u003c\/button\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbutton class=\"c-link\" data-component=\"global\/PopOver\" aria-expanded=\"false\" data-analytics='{\"eventType\":\"insideOurProducts\",\"event\":\"nievent\",\"category\":\"{{dataLayer.page.category}}\",\"action\":\"inside our products::hover\",\"label\":\"tetramethyl acetyloctahydronaphthalenes\",\"extraData\":{\"event_name\":\"inside_our_products_hover\",\"event_detail\":\"tetramethyl acetyloctahydronaphthalenes\"}}' data-component-options='{\"position\":\"bottom\",\"text\":\" \u0026lt;div \u0026gt;Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphtalenes is used as a parfuming agent; covering other bad smells and keeping the skin in good condition\u0026lt;\/div\u0026gt;  \",\"title\":\"TETRAMETHYL ACETYLOCTAHYDRONAPHTHALENES\",\"titleClassNames\":[\"h-text-bold\"],\"width\":300,\"enableAnalyticsOnShow\":true}' data-component-id=\"l_q6ufojivayc\" style=\"box-sizing: inherit; font-family: inherit; font-size: 14px; font-weight: 400; line-height: inherit; margin: 0px; overflow: visible; text-transform: none; appearance: none; background: none; border: 0px; border-radius: 0px; padding: 0px; color: rgb(36, 36, 36); cursor: pointer; text-decoration: underline;\" tabindex=\"0\"\u003eTETRAMETHYL ACETYLOCTAHYDRONAPHTHALENES \u003c\/button\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003ePINENE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbutton class=\"c-link\" data-component=\"global\/PopOver\" aria-expanded=\"false\" data-analytics='{\"eventType\":\"insideOurProducts\",\"event\":\"nievent\",\"category\":\"{{dataLayer.page.category}}\",\"action\":\"inside our products::hover\",\"label\":\"citronellol\",\"extraData\":{\"event_name\":\"inside_our_products_hover\",\"event_detail\":\"citronellol\"}}' data-component-options='{\"position\":\"bottom\",\"text\":\" \u0026lt;div \u0026gt;Citronellol is a fragrance ingredient naturally occurring in essential oils.\\r\\n\u0026lt;\/div\u0026gt;  \",\"title\":\"CITRONELLOL\",\"titleClassNames\":[\"h-text-bold\"],\"width\":300,\"enableAnalyticsOnShow\":true}' data-component-id=\"l_s3t7ajlt379\" style=\"box-sizing: inherit; font-family: inherit; font-size: 14px; font-weight: 400; line-height: inherit; margin: 0px; overflow: visible; text-transform: none; appearance: none; background: none; border: 0px; border-radius: 0px; padding: 0px; color: rgb(36, 36, 36); cursor: pointer; text-decoration: underline;\" tabindex=\"0\"\u003eCITRONELLOL \u003c\/button\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbutton class=\"c-link\" data-component=\"global\/PopOver\" aria-expanded=\"false\" data-analytics='{\"eventType\":\"insideOurProducts\",\"event\":\"nievent\",\"category\":\"{{dataLayer.page.category}}\",\"action\":\"inside our products::hover\",\"label\":\"pentaerythrityl tetra-di-t-butyl hydroxyhydrocinnamate\",\"extraData\":{\"event_name\":\"inside_our_products_hover\",\"event_detail\":\"pentaerythrityl tetra-di-t-butyl hydroxyhydrocinnamate\"}}' data-component-options='{\"position\":\"bottom\",\"text\":\" \u0026lt;div \u0026gt;Pentaerythrityl tetra-di-t-butyl hydroxyhydrocinnamate inhibits reactions promoted by oxygen, avoiding oxidation and rancidity.\u0026lt;\/div\u0026gt;  \",\"title\":\"PENTAERYTHRITYL TETRA-DI-T-BUTYL HYDROXYHYDROCINNAMATE\",\"titleClassNames\":[\"h-text-bold\"],\"width\":300,\"enableAnalyticsOnShow\":true}' data-component-id=\"l_vjcymdye27a\" style=\"box-sizing: inherit; font-family: inherit; font-size: 14px; font-weight: 400; line-height: inherit; margin: 0px; overflow: visible; text-transform: none; appearance: none; background: none; border: 0px; border-radius: 0px; padding: 0px; color: rgb(36, 36, 36); cursor: pointer; text-decoration: underline;\" tabindex=\"0\"\u003ePENTAERYTHRITYL TETRA-DI-T-BUTYL HYDROXYHYDROCINNAMATE \u003c\/button\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbutton class=\"c-link\" data-component=\"global\/PopOver\" aria-expanded=\"false\" data-analytics='{\"eventType\":\"insideOurProducts\",\"event\":\"nievent\",\"category\":\"{{dataLayer.page.category}}\",\"action\":\"inside our products::hover\",\"label\":\"hexyl cinnamal\",\"extraData\":{\"event_name\":\"inside_our_products_hover\",\"event_detail\":\"hexyl cinnamal\"}}' data-component-options='{\"position\":\"bottom\",\"text\":\" \u0026lt;div \u0026gt;Hexyl cinnamal is an odorous molecule found in fragrances used in cosmetic products for its jasmine-like scent.\u0026lt;\/div\u0026gt;  \",\"title\":\"HEXYL CINNAMAL\",\"titleClassNames\":[\"h-text-bold\"],\"width\":300,\"enableAnalyticsOnShow\":true}' data-component-id=\"l_slqtk5zlghe\" style=\"box-sizing: inherit; font-family: inherit; font-size: 14px; font-weight: 400; line-height: inherit; margin: 0px; overflow: visible; text-transform: none; appearance: none; background: none; border: 0px; border-radius: 0px; padding: 0px; color: rgb(36, 36, 36); cursor: pointer; text-decoration: underline;\" tabindex=\"0\"\u003eHEXYL CINNAMAL \u003c\/button\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbutton class=\"c-link\" data-component=\"global\/PopOver\" aria-expanded=\"false\" data-analytics='{\"eventType\":\"insideOurProducts\",\"event\":\"nievent\",\"category\":\"{{dataLayer.page.category}}\",\"action\":\"inside our products::hover\",\"label\":\"alpha-isomethyl ionone\",\"extraData\":{\"event_name\":\"inside_our_products_hover\",\"event_detail\":\"alpha-isomethyl ionone\"}}' data-component-options='{\"position\":\"bottom\",\"text\":\" \u0026lt;div \u0026gt;Alpha-isomethyl ionone is a constituent of the perfume formula.\\r\\n\u0026lt;\/div\u0026gt;  \",\"title\":\"ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE\",\"titleClassNames\":[\"h-text-bold\"],\"width\":300,\"enableAnalyticsOnShow\":true}' data-component-id=\"l_fcr8evcwta5\" style=\"box-sizing: inherit; font-family: inherit; font-size: 14px; font-weight: 400; line-height: inherit; margin: 0px; overflow: visible; text-transform: none; appearance: none; background: none; border: 0px; border-radius: 0px; padding: 0px; color: rgb(36, 36, 36); cursor: pointer; text-decoration: underline;\" tabindex=\"0\"\u003eALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE \u003c\/button\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbutton class=\"c-link\" data-component=\"global\/PopOver\" aria-expanded=\"false\" data-analytics='{\"eventType\":\"insideOurProducts\",\"event\":\"nievent\",\"category\":\"{{dataLayer.page.category}}\",\"action\":\"inside our products::hover\",\"label\":\"citral\",\"extraData\":{\"event_name\":\"inside_our_products_hover\",\"event_detail\":\"citral\"}}' data-component-options='{\"position\":\"bottom\",\"text\":\" \u0026lt;div \u0026gt;Citral is a fragrance ingredient naturally occurring in essential oils.\\r\\n\u0026lt;\/div\u0026gt;  \",\"title\":\"CITRAL\",\"titleClassNames\":[\"h-text-bold\"],\"width\":300,\"enableAnalyticsOnShow\":true}' data-component-id=\"l_oenilb4bje\" style=\"box-sizing: inherit; font-family: inherit; font-size: 14px; font-weight: 400; line-height: inherit; margin: 0px; overflow: visible; text-transform: none; appearance: none; background: none; border: 0px; border-radius: 0px; padding: 0px; color: rgb(36, 36, 36); cursor: pointer; text-decoration: underline;\" tabindex=\"0\"\u003eCITRAL \u003c\/button\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003eTERPINOLENE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003eARGANIA SPINOSA KERNEL OIL\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003eTERPINEOL\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003eVANILLIN\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbutton class=\"c-link\" data-component=\"global\/PopOver\" aria-expanded=\"false\" data-analytics='{\"eventType\":\"insideOurProducts\",\"event\":\"nievent\",\"category\":\"{{dataLayer.page.category}}\",\"action\":\"inside our products::hover\",\"label\":\"coumarin\",\"extraData\":{\"event_name\":\"inside_our_products_hover\",\"event_detail\":\"coumarin\"}}' data-component-options='{\"position\":\"bottom\",\"text\":\" \u0026lt;div \u0026gt;Coumarin is a fragrance ingredient naturally occurring in essential oils.\\r\\n\u0026lt;\/div\u0026gt;  \",\"title\":\"COUMARIN\",\"titleClassNames\":[\"h-text-bold\"],\"width\":300,\"enableAnalyticsOnShow\":true}' data-component-id=\"l_d3ef8yydokj\" style=\"box-sizing: inherit; font-family: inherit; font-size: 14px; font-weight: 400; line-height: inherit; margin: 0px; overflow: visible; text-transform: none; appearance: none; background: none; border: 0px; border-radius: 0px; padding: 0px; color: rgb(36, 36, 36); cursor: pointer; text-decoration: underline;\" tabindex=\"0\"\u003eCOUMARIN \u003c\/button\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbutton class=\"c-link\" data-component=\"global\/PopOver\" aria-expanded=\"false\" data-analytics='{\"eventType\":\"insideOurProducts\",\"event\":\"nievent\",\"category\":\"{{dataLayer.page.category}}\",\"action\":\"inside our products::hover\",\"label\":\"geranyl acetate\",\"extraData\":{\"event_name\":\"inside_our_products_hover\",\"event_detail\":\"geranyl acetate\"}}' data-component-options='{\"position\":\"bottom\",\"text\":\" \u0026lt;div \u0026gt;Geranyl acetate is an odourous molecule found in fragrances. It is known provide a well-being feeling.\u0026lt;\/div\u0026gt;  \",\"title\":\"GERANYL ACETATE\",\"titleClassNames\":[\"h-text-bold\"],\"width\":300,\"enableAnalyticsOnShow\":true}' data-component-id=\"l_hj8loj4s4km\" style=\"box-sizing: inherit; font-family: inherit; font-size: 14px; font-weight: 400; line-height: inherit; margin: 0px; overflow: visible; text-transform: none; appearance: none; background: none; border: 0px; border-radius: 0px; padding: 0px; color: rgb(36, 36, 36); cursor: pointer; text-decoration: underline;\" tabindex=\"0\"\u003eGERANYL ACETATE \u003c\/button\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003eBETA-CARYOPHYLLENE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003eALPHA-TERPINENE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003eROSE KETONES\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbutton class=\"c-link\" data-component=\"global\/PopOver\" aria-expanded=\"false\" data-analytics='{\"eventType\":\"insideOurProducts\",\"event\":\"nievent\",\"category\":\"{{dataLayer.page.category}}\",\"action\":\"inside our products::hover\",\"label\":\"geraniol\",\"extraData\":{\"event_name\":\"inside_our_products_hover\",\"event_detail\":\"geraniol\"}}' data-component-options='{\"position\":\"bottom\",\"text\":\" \u0026lt;div \u0026gt;Geraniol is a fragrance ingredient naturally occurring in essential oils.\\r\\n\u0026lt;\/div\u0026gt;  \",\"title\":\"GERANIOL\",\"titleClassNames\":[\"h-text-bold\"],\"width\":300,\"enableAnalyticsOnShow\":true}' data-component-id=\"l_h2eipf10bow\" style=\"box-sizing: inherit; font-family: inherit; font-size: 14px; font-weight: 400; line-height: inherit; margin: 0px; overflow: visible; text-transform: none; appearance: none; background: none; border: 0px; border-radius: 0px; padding: 0px; color: rgb(36, 36, 36); cursor: pointer; text-decoration: underline;\" tabindex=\"0\"\u003eGERANIOL \u003c\/button\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003eHEXADECANOL ACETONE\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003eCITRUS AURANTIUM FLOWER OIL\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan aria-hidden=\"true\"\u003e• \u003c\/span\u003eCI 14700 \/ RED 4 . CI 19140 \/ YELLOW 5\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"The DnV","offers":[{"title":"30ML","offer_id":49036060885215,"sku":null,"price":82.0,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0646\/4674\/2239\/files\/GLOSSPARFUM.jpg?v=1777417430","url":"https:\/\/thednv.ca\/products\/kerastase-gloss-absolu-le-parfum-hair-perfume","provider":"The DnV","version":"1.0","type":"link"}